Alla anmälda till Näringslivsdagen 13/3

Företag Namn
Lennart Mattsson
Eva Marie Mattsson
Agneta Sandström
Tomas Hall
Paul Nilsson
Jan Skärsäter
Ninni Gustavsson
Sven-Ivar Carlsson
Thomas Perman
Maria Kihlstedt
24 Falkenberg/Media Viktoria Andersson
24falkenberg Jenny Ludvigsson
2be Marie Bremström
2be Ingela Smedius
2Entertain AB Camilla Wiborg
2Entertain AB Pernilla Wahlberg
3D Vision UF David Boman
3D Vision UF Gabriel Färm
3D Vision UF Ulrik Andersson
3D Vision UF Calle Andersson
3D Vision UF Johannes Linjer-Fridefors
673 Import & Export AB Patrik Släryd
A-kembaren i Falkenberg AB Maria Bengtsson
AB 88 Kvadrat Sebastian Almgren
AB 88 Kvadrat Andreas Martinsson
AB Allsång på Vallarna Mats Persson
AB Allsång på Vallarna Niclas Olén
AB Falkenbergs Taktäckning Jan-Inge Sibelius
AB Falkenbergs Taktäckning Anders Olsson
AB G Alexandersson Daniel Alexandersson
AB G Alexandersson Marcus Alexandersson
AB Oreborg Tiffany Adde
AB Oreborg Hillevi Schütt
AD ecotextile AB Annika Dahlström
AD ecotextile AB Lars Dahlström
Administrativ chef, Falkenbergs kommun Marie Pettersson
Affärspartner Dalevik AB Titti Dalevik
Affärspartner Dalevik AB Jan Dalevik
AGES Falkenberg AB Peter Gunnarsson
Ahlsell Sveige AB Robert Svensson Ewoldt
Ahlsell Sveige AB Anders Bengtsson
AKA Redovisning Anna Andersson
Akt fast Förvaltnings AB Per-Olof Andersson
Almi Magdalena Johansson
Almi Företagspartner AB Marie Johnsson
Almi Företagspartner AB Johan Lindvig
AMA matchningsteamet Sandra Johansson
AMA matchningsteamet Berit Martinsson
Anders R Nilssons Måleri AB Erik Svende
Anders R Nilssons Måleri AB Camilla Runevad
AnimaElata Gunilla Nilsson
AnimaElata/ SYV studerande Elin Antonsson
Annwikstrom.se Ann Wikstrom
Annwikstrom.se Hans Johansson
Antenn Consulting AB Paulina J Gustafsson
Antenn Consulting AB Hanna Lindblad
Arbetsförmeddlingen i Falkenberg Mirna Mneimné
Arbetsförmeddlingen i Falkenberg Stefan Holmgren
Arbetsförmedlingen Christian Skröder
Arbetsförmedlingen Barbro Bergman
Arbetslivsresurs Malin Larsson
Arbetslivsresurs Frida Christiansson
Arbetsmarknadsavdelningen Carina Svensson
Arbetsmarknadsavdelningen Magnus Hemström
Arena Varberg Matilda Schough
Asige buss / Brämer buss Stefan Brämersson
Asige buss / Brämer buss Lotta Brämersson
Aspia AB Marie Willstedt
Aspia AB Marcus Welinder
Aspia AB Per Willstedt
Aspia AB Sara Samuelsson
Aspia AB Maria Andersson
Assemblin EL AB Ola Jakobsson
Assemblin EL AB Patric Andersson
Assistent till Maria Larsson Beatrice Haikal
Assistent till Maria Larsson Karolina Milert
Atranvelo AB Roger Bengtsson
Atranvelo AB Ulf Pentéus
Atranvelo AB Helen Linden
Atranvelo AB Krister Linden
Avonova Falkenberg Eva Jonstam
Avonova Falkenberg Martin Kvist
AW Urval AB/MaBra Resurs Malin Brandqvist
Backagard Trading AB Mary Johansson
Backagard Trading AB Peder Johansson
Baker Tilly Ahlgren & Co KB Henrik Ahlgren
Baker Tilly Ahlgren & Co KB Gunnel Sernrot
Belugia Drink and Food Court John Nilsson
Bengtens Fastighets AB Susanne Nilsson
Bennheden Consulting Alex Bennheden
Berget i Varberg AB Henrik Martinsson
Berget i Varberg AB Carina Martinsson
Berget i Varberg AB Maj-Britt Martinsson
Berget i Varberg AB Lars-Johan Svanström
Bertegruppen Lovisa Stenström
Better Production Sweden AB Fredrik Larsson
Better Production Sweden AB Bettina Hall Larsson
Bilprovningen Bengt Andersson
Blyh Media Heidi Blyh
Blyh Media Niclas Blyh
Boarps konsult Ingemar Johansson
Boarps konsult Eva Johansson
boleva AB Linda Coder
boleva AB Malin Waje
Borgmästargården Café och Konditori Tilda Lundahl
Borgmästargården Café och Konditori Ann-Sofie Lönnberg
Borås Stad Mia Claesson
Borås Stad Annika Hansson
Boys2Men i Falkenberg AB Henrik Forssell
Boys2Men i Falkenberg AB Philip Forssell
Brohjälpen Håkan Fermergård
Brohjälpen Henrik Korslind
Brubakken AB Göran Janko
Bröderna Johansson Annelie Nilsson
Bröderna Johansson Erik Johansson
Bulldozer kommunikationsbyrå Catarina Szasz
Bulldozer kommunikationsbyrå Lotta Harju
Byggarna Falkenberg AB Anders Helgesson
Byggarna Falkenberg AB Patrik Larsson
Bygglovschef, Falkenbergs kommun Anette Andersson
CAB Karosser Falkenberg AB Jagborn Denice
CAB Karosser Falkenberg AB Claes Jagborn
CAB Karosser Falkenberg AB Tommy Horvath
Campea Falkenberg AB Mikael Knutson
Campea Falkenberg AB Jonas Andersson
Campea Falkenberg AB Marie Knutson
Campea Falkenberg AB Hasti Jaf
Caritas Hudvård Carita Odinge Larsson
Caritas Hudvård Sven Odinge
Carlsberg Sverige AB Magnus Albertsson
Carlsberg Sverige AB Jörgen Welter
Carlsson & Co AB Björn Carlsson
Carlsson & Co AB Magnus Carlsson
CelDa Fastigheter AB Johan Eckhardt
CelDa Fastigheter AB Tina Eckhardt
CEnergy International AB Cecilia Nilsson
Chef utvecklingsavdelningen, Falkenbergs kommun Paulina Claesson
Cias Fotvård Cecilia Ekenhard
Clean Machine Ulrika Isaksson
Clean Machine Stefan Isaksson
Comwell Johanna Mars
Condere IP Sven Nowicki
Condere IP Mathias Andreasson
Connect Sverige Region Väst Micha Björck
Connect Sverige Region Väst Martin Westin
Connected Wind Services Torbjörn Sjölin
Connected Wind Services Jessica Englund
Coompanion Halland Kajsa Vik
Coompanion Halland Lina Borghardt
Coompanion Halland Else Egenwall
Coompanion Halland Christian Frick
Core Link AB Jörgen Jensen
Core Link AB Johan Stalfors
CSR Västsverige Johanna Stakeberg
Ctt byggkonsult Thomas Tilbertson
Cykelmagneten i Falkenberg AB Per-Ola Lindén
DBSchenker Fredric Simonsson
Derome Timber Morgan Gunnarsson
Destination Falkenberg AB Kristjan Sigurdarson
Destination Falkenberg AB Susanne Thorsson
Destination Falkenberg AB Caroline Andersson
Destination Falkenberg AB Johan Bengtsson
DH Solutions AB Ulrika Kull Nordgren
Different Design Martin Bengtsson
Different Design Anna Bengtsson
Din kiropraktor Falkenberg AB Anna Öhman Karlsson
Din kiropraktor Falkenberg AB Filip Karlsson
Dina Försäkringar Linda Andersson
Dina Försäkringar Johan Svensson
Dina Försäkringar Magnus Cronqvist
Dina Kubik AB Henry Lundhammar
Dina Kubik AB Helena Lundhammar
Douglas Hellström AB Nathalie Öhman Wahlberg
Douglas Hellström AB Lars Öhman
Draco Data AB Johan Häggström
Draco Data AB Annnelie Häggström
Dsk-gruppen Synapsen Falkenberg Jeanette Almbecker
Dsk-gruppen Synapsen Falkenberg Helena Johansson
E.ON Energilösningar AB Anette Berander
E.ON Energilösningar AB Johan Berander
ECOERA AB David Andersson
ECOERA AB Ingmar Bengtsson
Effektiv Ingrid Törngren
Effektiv Johannes Forsberg
Eirefelt Fastigheter Martin Eirefelt
Eirefelt Fastigheter Erika Eirefelt
Eirefelt Fastigheter Rolf Eirefelt
Ejdestigs Marketing & Consulting Jan Ejdestig
Ejdestigs Marketing & Consulting Ingvar Lindecrantz
Ekonomichef, Falkenbergs kommun William Hedman
Electronic Technic LS AB Sandra Berg
Electronic Technic LS AB Birgitta Johansson
EM home Heberg Carl Anderbjuv
EM home Heberg Jeanette Alexandersson
Emmen AB Magnus Nilsson
Emmen AB Lotta Finnevidsson
Energi- och MiljöCentrum, EMC Magnus Falk
Energi- och MiljöCentrum, EMC EMC, nr 2
Energikällan Helén Johansson
Engel Consulting AB Thomas Sageland
Engel Consulting AB Helena Engelbrektsson
Engelsons Stefan Engelson
Engelsons Maria Strand Carlsson
Engelsons Annika Laurén
Engelsons Agneta Gladh
Engelsons Robin Andreasson
Engelsons Karl Johansson
Engelsons Agneta Arvidsson
Engelsons Annelie Angel
Engelsons Johan Andersson
Engelsons Stefan Sveman
Engelsons Hanna Carlsson
Engelsons Maarit Pesonen
Engelsons Mikael Svensson
Engelsons Agneta Bengtsson
Engelsons Annette Engberg
Engelsons Frida Carlsson
Engelsons Elisabeth Albrektsson
Entreprenörer Tillsammans Johanna Nolsa
Entreprenörer Tillsammans Anders Svensson
Eva Bäckström – textkonsult Eva Bäckström
Evert Erlandsson Bygg AB Evert Erlandsson
Evert Erlandsson Bygg AB Ingrid Ståhl
EVRY Sweden AB Henrik Nilsson
Exakt Håltagning AB Peter Johansson
Exakt Håltagning AB Nina Johansson
Fa-tec Cecilia Nilsson
Fa-tec Nisse Blom
Fa-tec Leif Bruhn
Fagereds Bygg AB Leif Karlsson
Fagereds Bygg AB Jörgen Henningsson
Falkenberg Bygg- & Industrisortering Caroline Hygrell Andersson
Falkenberg Cargo AB Torbjörn Jacobsson
Falkenberg Cargo AB Martin Jacobsson
Falkenberg Energi AB Karin Tångring
Falkenberg Energi AB Jens Melin
Falkenberg Energi AB Magnus Hesselmar
Falkenberg Energi AB Markus Bengtsson
Falkenberg Energi AB Peter Persson
Falkenberg Energi AB Karl-Göran Olofsson
Falkenberg Energi AB Johan Ljunggren
Falkenberg Energi AB Kent Bergholtz
Falkenberg Golf Academy Karl-Johan Karlsson
Falkenberg Golf Academy Lasse Carlsson
Falkenberg Graphic Media AB Magnus Falk
Falkenberg Strandbad Felicia Andersson
Falkenberg Strandbad Kent Johansson
Falkenberg Strandbad Emelie Boom
Falkenbergkliniken Sofie Dagnelid
Falkenbergs Affärsbyrå AB Katarina Castelius
Falkenbergs Bostads AB Christian Kylin
Falkenbergs Bostads AB Malin Hansén
Falkenbergs Bostads AB Charlott Ljungblom
Falkenbergs Bostads AB Roger Almén
Falkenbergs Bostads AB Camilla Karlsson
Falkenbergs Bostads AB Anette Ivarsson
Falkenbergs Bostads AB Gunnar Pettersson
Falkenbergs Bowlinghall AB Johan Helldén
Falkenbergs Bowlinghall AB Marie Helldén
Falkenbergs Bowlinghall AB Sanna Helldén
Falkenbergs Bygg Anna-Petra Ericsson
Falkenbergs Drift AB Susanne Simonsson
Falkenbergs Drift AB Jonas Simonsson
Falkenbergs Energi AB Björn Bengtsson
Falkenbergs Fastighets Förvaltnings AB Mats Carlsson
Falkenbergs Fastighets Förvaltnings AB Marita Carlsson
Falkenbergs FF Patrik Lundgren
Falkenbergs FF Linus Folkesson
Falkenbergs Fontänhus Adelina Malmström
Falkenbergs Fontänhus Natanael Svedlund
Falkenbergs Gravyr AB Ulla-Britt Strandh
Falkenbergs Gravyr AB Joakim Carlsson
Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Jennie Almroth
Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Viktoria Ahlberg
Falkenbergs gymnasieskola György Kerszanski
Falkenbergs Håltagning AB Eva-Lotta Karlsson
Falkenbergs Håltagning AB Urban Johansson
Falkenbergs kommun Henrik Olsson
Falkenbergs kommun Annelie Elofsson
Falkenbergs kommun Helena Johansson
Falkenbergs Kontorstjänst Patrik Persson
Falkenbergs Kontorstjänst Patrik Persson
Falkenbergs Plåtslageri Henrik Unosson
Falkenbergs Plåtslageri Conny Svensson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Anna Vogel
Falkenbergs Sparbank Bengt-Olof Isaksson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Eva Cardell Mattson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Eva Karlsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Ingvar Bartholdsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Irene Falkenström Persson  
Falkenbergs Sparbank Jonas Svensson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Jörgen Karlsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Karolina Eek
Falkenbergs Sparbank Kristina Lindberg
Falkenbergs Sparbank Kristofer Stenström
Falkenbergs Sparbank Lise-Lotte Thorsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Malin Jakobsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Per Gruvaeus
Falkenbergs Sparbank Tobias Blixt
Falkenbergs Sparbank Agneta Lindberg
Falkenbergs Sparbank Annika Carl
Falkenbergs Sparbank Claes Widarsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Åsa Zahr
Falkenbergs Sparbank Jonas Kårdal
Falkenbergs Sparbank Maria Jarl
Falkenbergs Sparbank Måns Nimmå
Falkenbergs Sparbank Natasa Siric
Falkenbergs Sparbank Ulrika Winroth
Falkenbergs Sparbank Urban Sikander
Falkenbergs Sparbank Anita Nilsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Birgitta Engelsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Birgitta Nyman
Falkenbergs Sparbank Carina Hansson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Gunnel Sjöberg
Falkenbergs Sparbank Gunvor Petersson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Helene Mattson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Helene Törning
Falkenbergs Sparbank Henrik Bertilsson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Magnus Andersson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Malin Nylander
Falkenbergs Sparbank Otto Falkehag-Ekman
Falkenbergs Sparbank Peter Andersson
Falkenbergs Sparbank Sandra Ekdal
Falkenbergs Sparbank Therèse Asp Mollèrus
Falkenbergs Terminal AB Fredrik Swenson
Falkenbergs Terminal AB Peter Sevholt
Falkenbergs Värmeteknik AB Marie Karlsson
Falkenbergs Värmeteknik AB Martin Svensson
Falkenbergsrevyn AB Sara Lagerberg
Falkenbergsrevyn AB Linda Isling
Famec Hb Ingemar Strindö
Famec Hb Leif-Arne Svensson
Farmartjänst Lisa Andelén
Farmartjänst Falkenberg Åsa Karlsson
Farmartjänst Falkenberg Benny Hansson
Fastighetsbyrån Olle Ljungström
Fastighetsbyrån Kommer senare
Fbg:s Svets & Maskin AB Ingela Gunnarsson
Fbg:s Svets & Maskin AB Mattias Gunnarsson
FingerPrints Reklam Hans Karlsson
FingerPrints Reklam Fredric Johansson
Finnveden Säljkraft FSK Emma Gunnarsson
Finnveden Säljkraft FSK Kajsa Ohlsson
Floristlinnea Linnea Johansson
Floristlinnea Malin Blomqvist
Fond & Försäkringshuset AB Jimmie Lindberg
Fond & Försäkringshuset AB Elin Lindberg
FONUS Berith Hultén
FONUS Eva Lunnensten
Fotboll För Alla UF Ebba Sandquist
Fotboll För Alla UF Nora Landen
Fotboll För Alla UF Sofia Hjalte
fotograf magnus carlsson Magnus Carlsson
fotograf magnus carlsson Elenor Störby
FoundMe Uf Tilda Annervi
FoundMe Uf Malin Antonsson
FoundMe Uf Lovisa Nilsson
FoundMe Uf Mathilda Andersson
Frigadon Ulf Andersson
Friskis&Svettis Jessica Pernholt Sjöström
Friskis&Svettis Agneta Winbo Jessen
Fynda Falkenberg AB Ann-Marie Wadensten Amilén
Fynda Falkenberg AB Jan Erik Amilén
Författare C T Karlsson C T Karlsson
Förvaltningschef Kultur Fritid Teknik, Falkenbergs kommun Niklas Andersson
Gastroprenören / Handlarn Långås L-G Carlsson
Gattzén Consulting AB Urban Gattzén
Gattzén Consulting AB Magnus Hjalmarson
GBM AB Jörgen Nilsson
GBM AB Anna-Karin Berghamn
Gekås Christina Ivarsson
Gekås Ullared Patric Jernberg
Gekås Ullared Boris Lennerhov
Gekås Ullared Joakim Petersson
Gekås Ullared Boris Carlsson
Gekås Ullared Sara Ståhle
Gekås Ullared Anna Martinsson
Gekås Ullared Kattis Abrahamsson
Gekås Ullared Thomas Karlsson
Gekås Ullared Martin Hedberg
GF Trading Shlomo Gavie
GF Trading Maja Gavie Frankfelt
Ginsthem Pehr Johansson
Ginsthem Martin Johansson
Glesys Linda Blockgren
Glesys Patrick Johansson
Glesys Glenn Johansson
Glommens Marina AB Iréne Nordvall
Glommens Marina AB Leif Nordvall
Grand Hotel i Falkenberg AB Sofia Josefsson
Grand Hotel i Falkenberg AB Ann-Sophie Pettersson
Grand Hotel i Falkenberg AB Linda Hansson
Grand Hotel i Falkenberg AB Stefan Jirnell
Grön Camp Park Peter Nilsson
Gudmundsgården AB Ralf Tebaay
Guldkornet UF Linn El-Haddad
Guldkornet UF Selma Lundahl
Gårdsbutik Thuresson Stefan Bengtsson
Gårdsbutik Thuresson Katarina Isaksson
Gödastorps Grönt Veronica Gerhardsson
Hallands Bär AB Per-Olof Nilsson
Hallands Bär AB Lars-Erik Nilsson
Hallands Fastigheter Sven-Åke Larsson
Hallands Fastigheter Inger Larsson
Hallands Fastigheter Peter Larsson
Hallands Fastigheter Jonas Larsson
Hallands Fastigheter Liselotte Arvidsson
Hallands Hyrbilsdepå AB Ylva Rudling
Hallands Hyrbilsdepå AB Daniel Christensson
Hallands Kustvandrarhem Falkenberg - B&B Patrik Krantz
Hallands Kustvandrarhem Falkenberg - B&B Michael Krantz
Hallands Nyheter Maria Haldesten
Hallands Nyheter Marie Hebelius Svahn
Hallands Nyheter Martin Möllborn
Hallands Nyheter Ronnie Persson
Hallands Nyheter Anna Lindahl
Hallands Nyheter Annika Almér
Hallands Nyheter Annelie Gustavsson
Hallands Nyheter Thommie Persson
Hallands Nyheter Joakim Sjöhage
Hallands Nyheter Sophia Haddad Isaksson
Hallands Nyheter Marica Lindberg
Hallandsbygd Fastighets AB Stellan Petersson
Hallandsbygd Fastighets AB Agne Bengtsson
Hallandstrafiken AB Åsa Karlsson
Hallandstrafiken AB Susanne Isacson
Hallhagen Ledarskap AB Karin Hallhagen
Hallqvist & Hauksdóttir Interior Design AB Karin Hallqvist
Hallqvist & Hauksdóttir Interior Design AB Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström
Hamngatan 27 Hotell AB Stefan Alexandersson
Hamngatan 27 Hotell AB Annika Alexandersson
Hanarpstorpet Anna Carlsson
Handelsbanken Kristian Gårdenfelt
Handelsbanken Henrik Poppen
Handelsbanken Pernilla Blomqvist
Hannells Holding AB Thomas Nelje
Hannells Holding AB Patrik Hannell
Hannells Holding AB Camilla Hannell
Hannells Holding AB Malin Svan
Hannells IT Janna Ygreus
Hannells IT Kristoffer Andreasson
Hans Lilja Sweden Hans Lilja
Harrys Peter Hammarström
Harrys Dennis Olandersson
HB LIAMA Lars Anebreid
Hebergs Entreprenad AB Lars Svensson
Hebergs Entreprenad AB Ulla Bertilsson
Hedersmedlem Bengt Sturesson
Hedersmedlem Solveig Sturesson
Helena Bonnmora enskild firma Helena Bonnmora
Helena Bonnmora enskild firma Ing-Britt Larsson
Hellbergsports AB Göran Hellberg
Hermans Restaurang Pelle Ahlström
Hermans Restaurang Terese Ahlström
HGM Revision AB Johan Liljencrantz
HGM Revision AB Håkan Johnsson
Hire Sound Tobias Larsson
Hire Sound Olle Andersson
Hire Sound Peter Nilsson
Hire Sound Jonas Isaksson
Hjulebergs Egendom AB Anders Treschow
Hjulebergs Egendom AB Jonathan Esbjörnsson
HomeMaid AB Jessica Gilljam
HomeMaid AB Lovisa Svensson
Horse Farm AB Anna Herder
Hr Effekt Jildenhem AB Martina Jildenhem
Hr Effekt Jildenhem AB Madeleine Korselius
HRK Service AB Hans Karlsson
Human Lighthouse Lars von Schedvin
Human Lighthouse Agneta Lundin
Hylte Företagshotell Jan Lundsten
Hylte Företagshotell Anna-Lena Andersson
Hyrfast AB Eva-Lena Kareld
Hyrfast AB Fredrik Johansson
Hyrfast AB Rickard Isaksson
Hår & Häpna Camilla Karlsson
Hårfint Lotta Johansson
Hårfint Bibbi Johansson
Hårlyckan Charlotte Nilsson
Hårlyckan Anders Nilsson
Hönryds Kvarn AB Gerd Andersson
Hönryds Kvarn AB Erika Ingemarsson
IBC International Handling AB Daniel Carlsson
IBC International Handling AB Ami Allansson
Idmark Konsult AB Johan Idmark
Indulant Montage AB Ulf Johansson
Indulant Montage AB Johannes Johansson
InterConsult Sverige AB Magnus Nielsen
InterConsult Sverige AB Håkan Bengtsson
InterConsult Sverige AB Jörgen Larsson
Intersolia Sweden AB Jörgen Skoglund
Intersolia Sweden AB Caroline Nilsson
Intersport Zethane Rama
Intersport Malin Ramnewall
IrisAkupressur Iris karlsson
IrisAkupressur Cornelia Pettersson
J-O Nilsson Invest & Consult AB Jan-Olof Nilsson
J-O Nilsson Invest & Consult AB Gunvi Nilsson
Jan Wolfhagen Magic & Gubbar AB Jan Wolfhagen
JJ's Däck AB Kristina Josefsson
JJ's Däck AB Tobbe Josefsson
Joastorp bed and breakfast Ingvor Sjögren
Joastorp bed and breakfast Yvonne Bruhn
Joniglas AB Joakim Nilsson
Jontanagroup Johanna Sundberg
Jontanagroup Milo Ahlström
JTH Revision AB Marie Johansson
JTH Revision AB Josefin Karlsson
JTH Revision AB Heléna Hansson
JTH Revision AB Britta Åhlund
Katrinebergs folkhögskola Stefan Gustafsson
Katrinebergs folkhögskola Bengt Sjöberg
KB Media Lars Sandberg
KBMedia Gunilla Johansson
Kents i Falkenberg Marcus Winroth
Kents i Falkenberg Therese Syrén Nilsson
KL Beppe Jacobsson
KL Annika Jacobsson
Klaviatur i Halland AB Mats Börjesson
Klaviatur i Halland AB Helén Hellenäs
Knega (Nordic Job Chain) Helene Jonsson
Knega (Nordic Job Chain) Karolina Klarqvist
Knopster Ek. Förening Mie Kjär-Andersen
Knopster Ek. Förening Ronny Nilsson
Kommunchef, Falkenbergs kommun Lars Fröding
Kommunfullmäktiges ordförande, Falkenbergs kommun Jan Dickens
Kommunfullmäktiges vice ordf, Falkenbergs kommun Yen Gunnarsson
Kommunikationschef, Falkenbergs kommun Monica Klingborg
Kommunikationschef, Länsstyrelsen i Halland Niklas Glans
Kommunstyrelsens ordförande, Falkenbergs kommun Per Svensson
Kommunstyrelsens ordförande, Hylte kommun Ronny Löfquist
Kooperativet Fågel Fenix Bengt Göran Johansson
Kosmonaut Events AB Jesper Boman
Kosmonaut Events AB Peter Nilsson
Kosmonaut Events AB Charlotte Nilsson
Kosmonaut Events AB Annica Berger
Kosmonaut Events AB Linda Gustafson
Kreera Eric Hjärpe
Kreera Karoline Esbjörnasson
Kungshall Heléne Sjögren
Kungshall Marie Thuresson
Kvantum Falkenberg Martin Persson
Kvantum Falkenberg Ulf Persson
Kökspunkten i Ängelholm Jonas Larsson
Kökspunkten i Ängelholm Conny Andersson
LA Kommunikation AB Lars-Erik Andersson
LA Kommunikation AB Annette Andersson
Laholms kommun Anna-Lena Karlsson
Laholms kommun Pathricia Hansson
Lappa den UF Jonathan Törngren
Lappa den UF Melker Svenungsson
Lars Åke Södergren Consulting AB Lars Åke Södergren
Lars Åke Södergren Consulting AB Marcus Södergren
Lars Åke Södergren Consulting AB Anngret Wigh
Laxbutiken i Heberg AB Elisabeth Lagnell
Laxbutiken i Heberg AB Jerker Lagnell
Laxbutiken i Heberg AB Jonas Lagnell
Laxbutiken i Heberg AB Jessica Bengtsson
Laxbutiken i Heberg AB Lotta Roslund
Laxbutiken i Heberg AB Lena Sandersson
Ledamot Kommunstyrelsen, Falkenbergs kommun Marcelle Farjallah
Ledamot Kommunstyrelsen, Falkenbergs kommun Markus Jöngren
Ledamot Kommunstyrelsen, Falkenbergs kommun Lars Fagerström
Ledel Elkonsult Anders Karlsson
Ledel Elkonsult Pär Ledel
Lernia Sara Tjus
Lernia Jessica Andersson
LillaHälsokompaniet Mia Sandberg
LillaHälsokompaniet Maja Sandberg
Lisa Lemke AB Marcus Nordgren
Livsnjutare Anita Martini
Livsnjutare Felix Häggqvist
Ljungby Christoffer Bergman
Ljungby Mia Johansson
Ljusverkstan & Gällared 710 - Bed & Kitchen Gunnel Kullander
Ljusverkstan & Gällared 710 - Bed & Kitchen Carl-Göran Kullander
Lolina L AB Carolina wolfhagen
Lolina L AB Lotte Nilsson
LR Revision Falkenberg AB Jan-Ove Bengtsson
LR Revision Falkenberg AB Henrik Johansson
LR Revision Falkenberg AB Roger Qvarnström
LRF Halland Lars-Anders Knutsson
LRF Halland Ulrika Bertilsson
LRF Halland Annika Arnesson
LRF Halland Jennie Dannegren
LRF Halland Ulrika Persson
LRF Halland Göran Gustafsson
LRF Konsult AB Alexander van Lokhorst
LRF Konsult AB Christina Bob
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Susanna Andersson
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Emil Johansson
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ewa Carlsson
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Christian Nilsson
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Johanna Ahlqvist
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Annelié Jacobsson
Länsförsäkringar Halland Johan Josefsson
Länsförsäkringar Halland Christoffer Johansson
M.Nilssons Snickeri Mats Nilsson
M.Nilssons Snickeri Christina Törning
Malmbron AB  Hugo Gladiz
MAME AB Michael Abrahamsson
MAME AB Eric Svensson
Mamma Ingrid Larsson
Mark- och exploateringschef, Falkenbergs kommun Niklas Lidström
Mark- och exploateringsstrateg, Falkenbergs kommun Helena Lundberg
Marknadsföreningen i Halland Canita Dagård
MARSTEN-COACH Margareta Stenström
MARSTEN-COACH Bertil Stenström
Martins däck Martin Hansson
Martins däck Veronika Wintvik
Matpriskollen Sverige AB Ann Gruvaeus
Matpriskollen Sverige AB Ulf Mazur
Mattsons Möbler Tomas Mattson
Mattsons Möbler Anders Mattson
Maxington AB Ylva Helgesson
Maxington AB Felix Helgesson
MediYoga Falkenberg Charlotta Bjarneborg
MediYoga Falkenberg Theoni Jirnell
MEDVERKANDE
MEDVERKANDE Mats Randér
MEDVERKANDE Mark Levengood
MEDVERKANDE Jonas Eriksson
MEDVERKANDE Stefan Sjöstrand
MEDVERKANDE Annika R Malmberg
MEDVERKANDE Bettina Kashefi
MEDVERKANDE/Landsbygdsutvecklare Karin Torstensson
MEDVERKANDE/Näringslivschef Jan Melkersson
Midab Data AB Kent Kristiansson
Midroc Patrik Andersson
Midroc Danny Josefsson
MIHR Search&Development Anita Ason-Strandahl
MIHR Search&Development Christopher A'son Strandahl
Mobjer Entreprenad AB Evelina Mobjer
Mobjer Entreprenad AB Lisa Mårtensson
Monicas Butik Monica Lehrbacker
Morpegrisen HB Mats-Ola Rosgardt
Morpegrisen HB Sven Isaksson
Morups Fönster AB Pontus Edgren
Morups Fönster AB Sebastian Sandberg
MotionsHuset i Falkenberg AB Pernilla Andersson
MotionsHuset i Falkenberg AB Elin Svahn
MotionsHuset i Falkenberg AB Johanna Hage
MotionsHuset i Falkenberg AB Kattis Hultén Grände
MRPT Studios Mathilda Eryd
MRPT Studios Sofia Isacsson
Mäklarhuset Angelica Johansson
NC Calmarsund AB  Nicklas Nilsson
Nennesson El & Automation AB Jonas Nennesson
Nennesson El & Automation AB Annika Nennesson
Netto Sverige Anders Wennerberg
NIB Programmering Claes Åkerberg
NIB Programmering Agneta Åkerberg
NOD Varbergs kommun Louise Wallmander
NoPlasticBags UF Saga Nilsson
NoPlasticBags UF Nathalie Laigaard
NoPlasticBags UF Wilma Andersson
NoPlasticBags UF Lovisa Karlsson
NordDesign Kök Gunnar Svensson
NordDesign Kök Pär Hammar
Nordea Lena-Sofia Leek Ottosson
Nordea Ulrika Norvén
Nordea Hans Lilja
Nordic Wellness Sandra Johansson
Nuo2 AB Niklas Jihansson
Nuo2 AB Ulrika Johansson
NW Event & Marketing AB Niclas Wilhelmsson
NW Event & Marketing AB Amanda Karlsson
Ny Kraft assistans i Halland AB Anna Badenfelt
Ny Kraft assistans i Halland AB Annika Hammarsten
Nya Pallas Hotel Bertil Benjaminsson
Nya Pallas Hotel Ingalill Arvidsson
Nya Stationsgrillen i Falkenberg AB Lina Hansson
Nya Stationsgrillen i Falkenberg AB Laila Johansson
NyföretagarCentrum Halland Carolina Landh
Näringslivet Falkenberg Marinette Larsson
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Fa-tec Jonas Källström
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Falkenbergs Sparbank Göran Bengtsson
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Lisa Lemke AB Lisa Lemke
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Mäklarhuset Johanna Knutsson
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Solskensfarmarna/Sundhult Christian Dahlqvist
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Strandhälsan Lotta Peltoarvo
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Stålboms Konditori Heléne Stålbom
Näringslivet Falkenberg/Wernersson Idé AB Magnus Wernersson
Näringslivet Falkenberg/White & White Event AB Annika Jönsson
Näringslivet FBG/Carlsberg Sverige Karin Berntson
Näringslivsenheten, Laholms kommun Patrik Johansson
Näringslivsutvecklare, Falkenbergs kommun Mattias Fornell
Näringslivsutvecklare, Falkenbergs kommun Medeleine Nemstrand
Näringslivsutvecklare, Falkenbergs kommun Linda Bengtsson
Näringslivsutvecklare, Falkenbergs kommun Jennifer Erlandsson
Nöjespatrullen Showrestaurang AB Mimmi Ädel Rosgardt
Nöjespatrullen Showrestaurang AB Per Ädel
Offensiva Laholm Dag Gustavsson
Olsegården Erik Lewstam
Olsegården Niklas Svenmyr
Onepartnergroup Elin Runnemalm
OnePartnerGroup Halland AB Carina Nyberg
OnePartnerGroup Halland AB Maria Skärström
OnePartnerGroup Halland AB Carl Mårtensson
OnePartnerGroup Halland AB Kristoffer Hansson
Oppositionsråd, Falkenbergs kommun Anneli Andelén
Ordförande KFT-nämnden, Falkenbergs kommun Georgia Ferris
Ordförande Socialnämnden, Falkenbergs kommun Kerstin Rosell
Pedersens fastigheter Catrin Pedersen
Pedersens fastigheter Jens Pedersen
Pelly Butiksinredningar AB Håkan Eriksson
Pelly Butiksinredningar AB Rolf Rydsberg
Persdotter Marknadsutveckling | Colorjoy Lisa Persdotter
Peter Bengtsson Bygg i Falkenberg AB Caroline Borgqvist
Peter Bengtsson Bygg i Falkenberg AB Frida Fritiofsson
Peterson&Hansson Bygg AB Bo-Lennart Thuresson
Peterson&Hansson Bygg AB Johnny Hansson
Peterson&Hansson Bygg AB Roger Thuresson
Peterson&Hansson Bygg AB Tony Nilsson
PG Transport Malin Boström
Pizzeria La Casa Lina Johansson
Pizzeria La Casa Caroline Einarsson
Polisen Anders Persson
Polisen Christer Bartholdsson
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Gert Persson
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Filip Bertilsson
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Rie Boulund
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Karin Lundberg
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Lars Agbrant
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Ragnhild Lundahl
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Agnes Polak Ljung
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Per Johansson
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Kerstin Angel
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Maria Larsson
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Stig Agnåker
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Petra Eriksson
Politiker, Falkenbergs kommun Monica Hansson
Praktikant Näringslivsavdelningen Linn Persson
Preconal System AB Daniel Hellberg
Preconal System AB Mats Jacobsen
Profylaxis Elisabet jakobsson
Profylaxis Arne jakobsson
ProjektForum AB Anna Karin Ekberg
ProjektForum AB Per Ekberg
ProjektForum AB Viktoria Ekberg
Protectum Sverige AB Carina Holmen
Protectum Sverige AB Rikard Holmen
PwC Viktoria Larsson
PwC Jonas Einarsson
PwC Jelena Karlsson
På G AB Beatrice Pålsson
På G AB Mattias Pålsson
Ramneko Invest AB Sören Ramnewall
Ramneko Invest AB Rune Samuelsson
Ramsjöholm Göran Nilsson
Ramsjöholm Herdis Pixsjö
Randek AB Inger Hemberg
Randek AB Linda Liljegren
Raskov Utveckling AB Katarina Raskov
Raskov Utveckling AB Magdalena Petersson
Region Halland GunMarie Stenström
Region Halland Elisabet Babic
Region Halland Anna Hedin
Rejmes personvagnar Jens Berg
Rejmes personvagnar Lisa Pihl
Reprint AB Ulrika Darhult
Reprint AB Marie Darhult Störby
Revisionstjänst Falkenberg AB Catarina Johansson
Revisionstjänst Falkenberg AB Maria Edstav
Revisionstjänst Falkenberg AB Anna-Lena Rasmusson
Riksbyggen Oscar Stefansson
Riksbyggen Jonny Bernström
Riksbyggen Mikael Svensson
Riksbyggen Kjell Sawelin
Riksbyggen Caroline Larsson
Riksbyggen Jeanette Bernhard Bertilsson
Riksbyggen Jenny Reenbom
Riksbyggen Lena Jinnestrand
Riksbyggen Christian Brandel
Riksdagsledamot (M) Jörgen Warborn
Riksteatern Halland Lena Teveldal
Riksteatern Halland Majvor Wallin
Riksteatern Halland Lena Carlbom
Roadwise Henrik Åkerdahl
Roadwise Desirée Åkerdahl
Roys Fönsterputs & Städ AB Roy Forslind
Roys Fönsterputs & Städ AB Christefer Forslind
Roys Fönsterputs & Städ AB Bo Martin Nylanser
Ryds Glas Falkenberg AB Benny Johnsson
Ryds Glas Falkenberg AB Lars Rönnborg
S&S-resor Roger Strandberg
S&S-resor Helena Karlsson
Sajtbolaget Kristian Hellström
Sajtbolaget Lise Hellström
Salong La Frizz Kikki Skärström
Salong La Frizz Karolina Bohlin
Salong Nivå Frida Ahlberg
SAMO Truckar Martin Olausson
SAMO Truckar Sofia Andersson
SBB Jörgen Hallgren
SBB Ann-Sofie Hallgren
Scandinavian Team Languages Lena Samuelsson
Scott Bader Scandinavia AB Karl-Magnus Kramsjö
Scott Bader Scandinavia AB Diana Hämberg
SEB Björn Johannesson
SEB Caroline Bliss
SEB Hans Nilsson
SEE U Halmstad AB Hanna Berggren
SIA Glass Stefan Carlsson
SIA Glass Jeanette Karaus
SIA Glass Helena Stenström
SIA Glass Linnea Bengtsson
SIA Glass / Berte Qvarn Per Stenström
SK BYGG Per Svensson
SK BYGG Kristina Gatby
SK BYGG AB Thomas Andersson
SkoDon Sandra Nilsson
SkoDon Joacim Nilsson
Skrea Lås & Smide AB Sven-Åke Hermansson
Skrea Lås & Smide AB Irene Wikström
Skrea Strand Glass AB Leonard Wolfhagen
Skrea Strand Glass AB Sara Släryd
Skrea Strand Glass AB Andreas Släryd
Skribent Eva Bergengren
Sköld Forsberg Byggkonsult AB Niklas Grip
Sköld Forsberg Byggkonsult AB Bozo Lukanovic
Slöinge Kafferosteri Daniel Eråker
Slöinge Kafferosteri Anna Eråker
Sociala kooperativet En Trappa upp Urban Karlsson
Sociala kooperativet En Trappa upp Mikael Nilsson
Solhaga Stenugnsbageri AB Sara Wennerström
Solhaga Stenugnsbageri AB Anders Wennerström
Solskensfarmarna Ingrid Dahlberg
Solskensfarmarna/Sundhult Johanna Dahlqvist
Specsavers Mikael Englén
Specsavers Sofi Fredklint
Stadsarkitekt, Falkenbergs kommun Johan Risholm
Stage Fantasy AB Kålle Gunnarsson
Stage Fantasy AB Sussi Björninger
Stage Fantasy AB Tobias Torstensson
Stage Fantasy AB Linda Karlsson
Stage Fantasy AB Gunnbritt Jöregensson
Stage Fantasy AB Lina Andersson
Stiucas eko-logiska AB Andreea Stiuca
Stiucas eko-logiska AB Pia Andersson
Storegård Sven Johan Svensson
Storegård Per Olof Johansson
Storel AB Mats Andersson
Storel AB Mikael Johansson
Stormen Fastigheter Pontus Grönvall
Stormen Fastigheter Catarina Berglund
Strandhälsan Sandra Bengtsson
Strandhälsan Jenny Harryson
Strateg, Region Halland Ann-Charlotte Ericsson
Strateg, Region Halland Peter Uppman
Strateg, Region Halland Marie Karlsson
Strateg, Region Halland Pia Wiberg
Strateg, Region Halland Hans Bergsten
Stålboms Konditori Micael Stålbom
Stålboms Konditori Olivia Stålbom
STÄDAB Helene Sandin
STÄDAB Naime Mulji
Städax AB Joel Nygren
Städax AB Donny Jensen
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Ola Claesson
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mikael Bjering
Svensk Vindkraftförening / Swedish Windpower Association Ulla Hedman Andrén
Svenskt Näringsliv, Halland Charlotte Schéle
Svenskt Näringsliv, Halland Elisabeth Strokirk
Svenssons Ur & Optik Fredrik Svensson
System Hall AB Isabella Hall
Så Fin Christina Johansson
Så Fin Annika Karlsson
Säkra Falkenberg AB Jenny-Anne Säfström
Säkra Falkenberg AB Peter Säfström
Säkra Falkenberg AB Catrin Mårtensson
Säkra Falkenberg AB Anders Källström
Säkra Herting AB Monica Björklund
Säkra Herting AB Sven Björklund
Sörby retreatcenter Liselotte Bergenzaun Abel
Sörby retreatcenter Vagn Abel
Taxiraketen Fredrik Nilsson
Taxiraketen Nina Paglert
Taxiraketen Jenny Carlsson
Taxiraketen Miriam Yhlström
Team Sportia Martin Jansson
Team Sportia Karin Björk Jansson
TeamOn Education Jenni Olsson
TeamOn Education Tomas Pettersson
TEK Kompetens Katarina Alvén
TEK Kompetens Jaana Miettinen
TEK Kompetens Sten Liljedahl
TEK Kompetens Erika Gyllensvaan
TEK Kompetens Birgitta Lennermo
Telium Network AB Niklas Fagerström
Telium Network AB Jonny Levander
Tf Samhällsbyggnadschef, Falkenbergs kommun Josefine Eirefelt
Tikspac Stefan Arvidsson
Tikspac Johan Nilsson
Timars Svets & Smide AB Mikael Strandh
Timars Svets & Smide AB Peter Stenbeck
TinaK Kristina Hansdotter
TING&TANKE Falkenberg AB Inger Larsson
TING&TANKE Falkenberg AB Marcus Hillum
Toarpen AB Carl Johan Lillieroth
Tomal AB Teddy Eriksson
Tomal AB Thomas Cronqvist
Tospe AB Emma Widell
Tospe AB Per Widell
Trafikskolegruppen Rickard Thornberg
Trafikskolegruppen Sara Thornberg
Transport Centralen AB Fredrik Mobjer
Treativ Lars Sörqvist
Treativ Maria Sanchez
TRR Trygghetsrådet Sara Cavric
TRR Trygghetsrådet Cecilia Bjelvenstedt
TRR Trygghetsrådet Lars-Erik Ottosson
TS Industrilackering AB Stefan Libäck
TS Industrilackering AB Tord Nilsson
Tångagård Catarina Gardell Nilsson
Tångagård Bengt Nilsson
UF-lärare, Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Pamela Karlsson
UF-lärare, Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Josefine Holm
UF-lärare, Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Moa Gunnarsson
UF-lärare, Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Eva Gunnarsson
UF-lärare, Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Petra Hörstedt
UF-lärare, Falkenbergs gymnasieskola Abdurrahman Erkonukseven
Ullared Flädje GK Håkan Ödhén
Ullared Flädje GK Maria Lorick
Ung Företagsamhet Jenny Blomedal
Unident AB Emelie Andersson
Unident AB Irene Pettersson
Unident AB Anders Kristiansson
Unident AB Camilla Lydemar
Unident AB Fredrik Paulsson
Unident AB Fredrik Sandgren
Unident AB Josefin Eriksson
Unident AB Marcus Rosenqvist
Union Square AB Magnus Gustafsson
Union Square AB Bibbi Gustafsson
Universeum Pia de Gysser
Upphandlare, Falkenbergs kommun Niklas Axell
Upphandlare, Falkenbergs kommun Jesper Arnrup
Upphandlare, Falkenbergs kommun Maria Videvi
Upphandlingschef, Falkenbergs kommun Samer Mahra
Utbildningschef, Falkenbergs kommun Stigert Pettersson
Utvecklingsledare ekologisk hållbarhet, Falkenbergs kommun Linda Corneliusson Linde
Utvecklingsledare social hållbarhet, Falkenbergs kommun Erika Erlingson
Utvecklingsledare, Falkenbergs kommun Hanna Nyström
V-TAB Jonas Johansson
V-TAB Anna Öhrbecker
V-TAB Madeleine Olsson
V-TAB Magnus Falk
Varberg & Falkenbergs Fastighetsbyrå Samuel Olsson
Varbergs kommun Martin Andersson
Varbergs Stenfastigheter Martin Palm
Varbergs Stenfastigheter Siv Lindbäck
VD Destination Falkenberg AB Fredrik Jansson
VD Falkenberg Energi, Falkenbergs kommun Bo Anders Antonsson
Verksamhetschef Bygg och projekt, Falkenbergs kommun Irene Wigroth
Verksamhetschef, Region Halland Ann-Mari Bartholdsson
Verksamhetschef, Region Halland Boel Abelson Crossley
Vice ordförande KFT-nämnden, Falkenbergs kommun Dahn Persson
Vice ordförande Kommunstyrelsen, Falkenbergs kommun Rebecka Kristensson
Villa Littorin Susanne Svensson
Vinbergs Mekaniska AB Joanna Carlsson
Vinbergs Mekaniska AB Johan Carlsson
Vinbergs Mekaniska AB Dan Carlsson
Vinbergs Rör AB Boris Haglund
Vinbergs Rör AB Martin Haglund
Vinbergs Rör AB Birgitta Eskilstorp
Vuxenutbildningar Falkenberg Julia Olsson
Vuxenutbildningar Falkenberg Kent Gunnarsson
Vuxenutbildningar Falkenberg Vladimir Tolevski
Vuxenutbildningen Falkenberg Maria Sturefelt
Wabeno AB Kent Bertilson
Wabeno AB Rigmor Mårtensson
We are Laja Lovisa Jacobsson
We are Laja Anna Linton
Wernersson Idé AB Viktoria Nilsson
Wernersson Idé AB Tomas Enhager
White & White Event AB Erika Frost
Wijklunds Järnhandel Hanna Unosson
Wijklunds Järnhandel Conny Nilsson
Wind Sweden AB Jeanette Lindeblad
Wind Sweden AB Mikael Palmqvist
Winternet Andreas Winter
Winternet Joel Alexandersson
Winternet Anna Winter
Xelent Bengt Charleson
Xelent Linda Rosin
Yvonne Roobol Terapi Diana Karlsson
Åsa Carlsson Consulting Åsa Carlsson
Ätrans Turist & Fritid AB Conny Nilsson
Ätrans Turist & Fritid AB Henrik Schough
Önska Falkenberg Anna Wahlström Berg
Önska Falkenberg Jonas Berg
Översiktsplanerare, Falkenbergs kommun Sofia Hedberg-Broberg